Your real estate for sale/rent announcement will be posted on the company's website www.m2broker.ge
You can hand over the key and we'll take care of the rest! Advantages of exclusive service are:
• Personal service;
• Possibility to save time;
• Less stress;
• Accountability.
Along with standard package services, you will additionally benefit from:
Your real estate ad will be placed both on the company's website www.m2broker.ge and in the company's social media channels (Facebook / Instagram) and they will be advertised.
Legal support
When buying/selling/renting real estate, our representative meets and communicates with the interested third party, as well as prepares the relevant contract and assists in the process of registering documents in the National Agency of Public Registry.
Photo shooting
We will take photos, that will make it easier for the buyer to perceive all the advantages of your real estate and would like to conduct further negotiations.
Exclusive property sharing with brokers of the National Real Estate Association of Georgia
m² Broker is a member of the National Real Estate Association of Georgia. The association is the only association of real estate brokerage companies in Georgia. It is the official representative of the American Association of Realtors in Georgia, which includes up to 1.7 million realtors worldwide.
In Georgia, the association unites about 70 brokerage companies. If you use the exclusive service of m² Broker, your real estate will be shared with the brokers of the association, which in itself implies a quick rental/sale of the real estate.